FOCUS FIRE AND SECURITY (NW) LTD, Norris Green

FOCUS FIRE AND SECURITY (NW) LTD
Norgreen House 146 Townsend Avenue
L11 5AF Norris Green
Merseyside England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
FOCUS FIRE AND SECURITY (NW) LTD
Reg. office address
NORGREEN HOUSE, 146 TOWNSEND AVENUE, L11 5AF, Norris Green, Merseyside
Company Number
05045141
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CAPITAL PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS (N.W.) LIMITED
SIC Code
80200 - Security systems service activities
Date of Incorporation
16 Feb 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Security Systems, Security System Installation, Security System Services
FOCUS FIRE AND SECURITY (NW) LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FOCUS FIRE AND SECURITY (NW) LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests