New City Vision (Liverpool) Limited, Norris Green

New City Vision (Liverpool) Limited
SITE OFFICE SETTRINGTON ROAD
L11 1EA Norris Green
Merseyside England
Phone:
0151 270 3050
Phone:
0151 256 0900
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 3 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
NEW CITY VISION (LIVERPOOL) LIMITED
Reg. office address
SITE OFFICE, PORCHESTER ROAD, L11 1EB, LIVERPOOL, Merseyside
Company Number
04424029
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
NEW CITY VISION LIMITED
SHELFCO (NO 2722) LIMITED
SIC Code
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Date of Incorporation
24 Apr 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Domestic Buildings Construction
Categories
Builders, Building Companies
New City Vision (Liverpool) Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for New City Vision (Liverpool) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests