NEW CITY VISION (MANCHESTER) LIMITED, Norris Green

NEW CITY VISION (MANCHESTER) LIMITED
44 Settrington Road
L11 1EA Norris Green
Merseyside England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
NEW CITY VISION (MANCHESTER) LIMITED
Reg. office address
SITE OFFICE, PORCHESTER ROAD, L11 1EB, LIVERPOOL, Merseyside
Company Number
05597751
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/11/2005 - NEW CITY VISION (NEM) LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
20 Oct 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Property Developers
NEW CITY VISION (MANCHESTER) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NEW CITY VISION (MANCHESTER) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 9 RYE GROVE
    L12 9NF  Liverpool
  2. 17 Church Road
    L13 2AU  Stanley
  3. Office 14, 3 Clocktower Park
    L10 1LD  Liverpool
  4. 114 Northfield Road
    L9 8BA  Liverpool
  5. DBH Business Centre, 105 Boundary Street
    L5 9YJ  Liverpool
  6. 44 Canal St
    L20 8AH  Bootle
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies